SATURDAY JUNE 11 

Teatro Vittoria via Antonio Gramsci 4h. 16:00

Mingus Oh Yeah

Paolino Dalla Portabass

ASSIGNED SEATING € 5

Purchase tickets

Teatro Vittoria via Antonio Gramsci 4h. 18:30

Mingus Oh Yeah

Riccardo Fortenarrator
Davide Libertibass, effects

ASSIGNED SEATING € 5

Purchase tickets

SUNDAY JUNE 12 

Teatro Vittoria via Antonio Gramsci 4h. 16:00

Furio Di Castribass

ASSIGNED SEATING € 5

Purchase tickets

Teatro Vittoria via Antonio Gramsci 4h. 18:30

Buster Williamsbass

ASSIGNED SEATING € 5

Sold out

Conservatorio Giuseppe Verdi Piazza Bodoni h. 21:00

ARTCHIPEL ORCHESTRA
Marco FiortrumpetAlberto Bolettieritrombones
Rudi Manzoli, Andrea Ciceri, Germano Zenga, Rosarita Crisafi, Alberto Zappalàsaxophones
Carlo Nicitaflute, Naima Faraò, Francesca Sabatinovocals
Giuseppe Gallucciguitar, Luca Gusellavibraphone
Paola Tezzonviolin, Luca Pedeferripiano, keyboards
Gianluca Albertibass, Stefano Lecchidrums
Lorenzo Gasperonipercussion
Ferdinando Faraòconductor
FEATURING Jonathan Coekeyboards

ASSIGNED SEATING € 8

Purchase tickets

MONDAY  JUNE 13

Conservatorio Giuseppe Verdi Piazza Bodoni h. 21:00

Ståle Storløkkenkeyboards, electric organ
Nikolai Eilertsenbass
Torstein Lofthusdrums
SPECIAL GUEST Reine Fiskeelectric guitar

ASSIGNED SEATING € 8

Purchase tickets

TUESDAY  JUNE 14

Tempio Valdese corso Vittorio Emanuele II, 23h. 21:00

Ståle Storløkken, organ

ENTRANCE € 5

Purchase tickets

WEDNESDAY JUNE 15

Auditorium grattacielo Intesa Sanpaolo Corso Inghilterra 3h. 17:30

Chanda Rulevocals
Hermon Meharitrumpet
Paul Zaunertrombone
Osian Robertstenor saxophone
Jan Korinekorgan
Gio Rossidrums

ASSIGNED SEATING € 5

Sold out

OGR Torino – Sala Fucine Corso Castelfidardo 22h. 21:30

Milton Nascimentovocals, guitar
Ronaldo Silvapercussion
Jose Ibarravocals
Kiko Continentinopiano
Widor Santiagosaxophones
Wilson Lopesguitar
Alexandre Lopesbass
Lincoln Cheibdrums

PASS DAY AND NIGHT / NIGHT
STANDING ENTRANCE € 13

Purchase tickets

THURSDAY  JUNE 16

OGR Torino – Sala Fucine Corso Castelfidardo 22h. 18:30

Fulvio Albanoconductor, tenor and soprano saxophones, clarinet
Claudio Chiara, Valerio Signetto, Gianni Virone, Marco Tarditosaxophones, clarinets
Luca Begonia, Stefano Calcagno, Danilo Moccia, Gianfranco Marchesitrombones
Andrea Tofanelli, Mirco Rubegni, Fulvio Chiara, Felice Reggiotrumpets
Fabio Gorlierpiano
Aldo Zuninobass
Adam Pachedrums
SPECIAL GUEST
Dino Pianatrombone
Franco Pianaarrangements, trumpet and flugelhorn

PASS DAY AND NIGHT / DAY 16
ASSIGNED SEATING € 5

Purchase tickets

OGR Torino – Sala Fucine Corso Castelfidardo 22h. 21:30

Buster Williamsbass
Steve Wilsonalto and tenor saxophones
George Colliganpiano
Lenny Whitedrums

PASS DAY AND NIGHT / NIGHT / DAY 16
ASSIGNED SEATING SETTORE A € 15 / SETTORE B € 11

Purchase tickets

FRIDAY  JUNE 17

OGR Torino – Sala Fucine Corso Castelfidardo 22h. 18:30

Jan Bangsampling, electronics
Arve Henriksentrumpet, electronics
Roberto Cecchettoguitar, electronics
Michele Rabbiapercussion, electronics

PASS DAY AND NIGHT / DAY 17
ASSIGNED SEATING € 5

Purchase tickets

OGR Torino – Sala Fucine Corso Castelfidardo 22h. 21:30

Jason Lindner (flymyspcshp)keyboards, synths, electronics
Panagiotis Andreouelectric bass, vocals
Obed Calvairedrums
Kurt Rosenwinkelguitar
Linda Feki (LNDFK)vocals
Dario Bassolino keyboards, synths

PASS DAY AND NIGHT / NIGHT / DAY 17
ASSIGNED SEATING SETTORE A € 15 / SETTORE B € 11

Purchase tickets

SATURDAY JUNE 18 

OGR Torino – Sala Fucine Corso Castelfidardo 22h. 17:30

Trixie Whitleyvocals, guitar
Jeremy Gustindrums
Daniel Mintseriskeyboards

PASS DAY AND NIGHT / DAY 18
ASSIGNED SEATING NUMERATO € 5

Purchase tickets

OGR Torino – Sala Fucine Corso Castelfidardo 22h. 21:30

Kae Tempestvocals
Hinako Omorikeyboards

PASS DAY AND NIGHT / NIGHT / DAY 18
ASSIGNED SEATING SETTORE A € 15 / SETTORE B € 11

Purchase tickets

SUNDAY  JUNE 19

OGR Torino – Sala Fucine Corso Castelfidardo 22h. 21:30

Teemu Mattsson, Timo Paasonen, Mikko Pettinen, Tero Saartitrumpet
Kasperi Sarikoski, Pekka Laukkanen, Mikko Mustonen, Heikki Tuhkanentromboni
Ilmari Rönkä, Max Zenger, Marko Portin, Manuel Dunkel, Mikko Mäkinenwoods
Kirmo Lintinenpiano
Vesa Ojaniemibass
Markus Ketoladrums

PASS DAY AND NIGHT / NIGHT
ASSIGNED SEATING SETTORE A € 15 / SETTORE B € 11

Purchase tickets